Signature Real Estate Group
Reduced from $300,000
4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Las Vegas, NV 89103
- 1 beds
- 2 baths
- 753 sq ft
- Built 2006
Listed by Karla Cardenas, Legacy Real Estate Group, 702-786-9457
About this home
Move-in ready 1BD/1.5BA at Panorama Towers, just steps from the Las Vegas Strip. Stylish kitchen with stainless steel appliances and luxury vinyl hardwood flooring. Enjoy breathtaking mountain views from this stunning high-rise residence. Resort-style amenities include pool, spa, fitness center, valet, concierge & 24/7 security. Minutes to T-Mobile Arena, Allegiant Stadium & CityCenter. One parking space included. Best-priced unit in the building — schedule your showing before it's gone!
How does this home compare?
At $397 a square foot, this home is 40% above the ZIP 89103 median of $284. It is larger than 26% of the 331 homes for sale there.
- Priced higher than54%
- Larger than26%
- Listed longer than85%
Compared with the 331 homes for sale in ZIP 89103 today, from the MLS listings on this site.
What has the price done?
Listed 144 days ago at $300,000. The price has come down once, $1,000 in all (0%).
- Listed$300,000
- Price cut $1,000$299,000
Facts and features
The home
- Type
- High Rise
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Living area
- 753 sq ft
- Year built
- 2006
- Solar power
- Yes
Inside
- Heating
- Central, Gas
- Cooling
- Gas
- Flooring
- Luxury Vinyl Plank
- Appliances
- Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, and more
- Laundry
- Gas Dryer Hookup, Laundry Closet
- Features
- Ceiling Fans, Window Treatments
The lot and outside
- Private pool
- No
- Spa
- No
- View
- Mountains, Pool
- Pool
- Heated, Pool Spa Combo, Salt Water, Community
- Parking
- Assigned, Covered, One Space, Valet, and more
- Built of
- Drywall
- Outside
- Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Living Area
Costs
- Property tax
- $2,506 a year
- HOA dues
- $740 a month
- HOA covers
- Clubhouse, Maintenance Grounds, Security
The community
- Neighborhood
- Panorama Towers
- MLS subdivision
- Panorama Towers 1
- Gated
- Yes, guard gated
Schools
- Elementary
- Thiriot, Joseph E.
- Middle
- Sawyer Grant
- High
- Clark Ed. W.
As the listing names them. Schools are assigned by address and can change from year to year. Confirm with CCSD
Know your number before you tour
Sellers take offers with a pre-approval more seriously. Jeremy Day at Five Star Mortgage can usually pre-approve you within a day.

Optional. You are free to use any lender.
Pick a day to see it
Free, no obligation. VIPhomes.Vegas confirms by text.
Know your number before you tour
Sellers take offers with a pre-approval more seriously. Jeremy Day at Five Star Mortgage can usually pre-approve you within a day.

Optional. You are free to use any lender.
Where is 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810?
In Panorama Towers, Las Vegas. The prices on the map are 6 similar homes for sale nearby.
What would this home cost each month?
At the list price of $299,000 with 20 percent down, here is an estimate of the monthly payment, including taxes, insurance, and HOA dues. Change any number to fit your budget.
- Principal and interest$1,512
- Property tax$150
- Home insurance$167
- HOA dues$740
Illustrative only. Your lender, the county assessor, and your insurer set the real numbers. Not a loan offer from VIPhomes.Vegas.
What other kinds of homes are for sale in Las Vegas?
Las Vegas has 1,667 luxury homes, 391 golf course homes, and 1,444 guard gated homes for sale today.
- Listing information from LVR IDX, refreshed October 19, 2026. Deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Square footage and lot size are from the listing and may not be exact.
- The payment estimate is illustrative. Your lender, the county assessor, and your insurer set the real numbers.

