$299,000Price reduced

Reduced from $300,000

4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Las Vegas, NV 89103

  • 1 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 753 sq ft
  • Built 2006

Listed by Karla Cardenas, Legacy Real Estate Group, 702-786-9457

$397 per sq ft144 days on marketHOA $740/moIDX MLS 2785983

Tour this home

Pick a day to see it

Free, no obligation. VIPhomes.Vegas confirms by text.

VIPhomes.VegasReplies the same day

About this home

Move-in ready 1BD/1.5BA at Panorama Towers, just steps from the Las Vegas Strip. Stylish kitchen with stainless steel appliances and luxury vinyl hardwood flooring. Enjoy breathtaking mountain views from this stunning high-rise residence. Resort-style amenities include pool, spa, fitness center, valet, concierge & 24/7 security. Minutes to T-Mobile Arena, Allegiant Stadium & CityCenter. One parking space included. Best-priced unit in the building — schedule your showing before it's gone!

How does this home compare?

At $397 a square foot, this home is 40% above the ZIP 89103 median of $284. It is larger than 26% of the 331 homes for sale there.

  • Priced higher than54%
  • Larger than26%
  • Listed longer than85%

Compared with the 331 homes for sale in ZIP 89103 today, from the MLS listings on this site.

What has the price done?

Listed 144 days ago at $300,000. The price has come down once, $1,000 in all (0%).

  1. Listed$300,000
  2. Price cut $1,000$299,000

Facts and features

The home

Type
High Rise
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Living area
753 sq ft
Year built
2006
Solar power
Yes

Inside

Heating
Central, Gas
Cooling
Gas
Flooring
Luxury Vinyl Plank
Appliances
Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, and more
Laundry
Gas Dryer Hookup, Laundry Closet
Features
Ceiling Fans, Window Treatments

The lot and outside

Private pool
No
Spa
No
View
Mountains, Pool
Pool
Heated, Pool Spa Combo, Salt Water, Community
Parking
Assigned, Covered, One Space, Valet, and more
Built of
Drywall
Outside
Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Living Area

Costs

Property tax
$2,506 a year
HOA dues
$740 a month
HOA covers
Clubhouse, Maintenance Grounds, Security

The community

Neighborhood
Panorama Towers
MLS subdivision
Panorama Towers 1
Gated
Yes, guard gated

Schools

Elementary
Thiriot, Joseph E.
Middle
Sawyer Grant
High
Clark Ed. W.

As the listing names them. Schools are assigned by address and can change from year to year. Confirm with CCSD

Get pre-approved

Know your number before you tour

Sellers take offers with a pre-approval more seriously. Jeremy Day at Five Star Mortgage can usually pre-approve you within a day.

Jeremy DayFive Star Mortgage · NMLS 2819600
Or apply online with Jeremy

Optional. You are free to use any lender.

Tour this home

Pick a day to see it

Free, no obligation. VIPhomes.Vegas confirms by text.

VIPhomes.VegasReplies the same day
Get pre-approved

Know your number before you tour

Sellers take offers with a pre-approval more seriously. Jeremy Day at Five Star Mortgage can usually pre-approve you within a day.

Jeremy DayFive Star Mortgage · NMLS 2819600
Or apply online with Jeremy

Optional. You are free to use any lender.

Where it is

Where is 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810?

In Panorama Towers, Las Vegas. The prices on the map are 6 similar homes for sale nearby.

Cost of ownership

What would this home cost each month?

At the list price of $299,000 with 20 percent down, here is an estimate of the monthly payment, including taxes, insurance, and HOA dues. Change any number to fit your budget.

Estimated monthly payment $2,568
  • Principal and interest$1,512
  • Property tax$150
  • Home insurance$167
  • HOA dues$740

Illustrative only. Your lender, the county assessor, and your insurer set the real numbers. Not a loan offer from VIPhomes.Vegas.

Lifestyles

What other kinds of homes are for sale in Las Vegas?

Las Vegas has 1,667 luxury homes, 391 golf course homes, and 1,444 guard gated homes for sale today.

Fine print
  • Listing information from LVR IDX, refreshed October 19, 2026. Deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Square footage and lot size are from the listing and may not be exact.
  • The payment estimate is illustrative. Your lender, the county assessor, and your insurer set the real numbers.
4525 Dean Martin Drive #81025 photos
Photo 1 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 2 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 3 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 4 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 5 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 6 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 7 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 8 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 9 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 10 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 11 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 12 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 13 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 14 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 15 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 16 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 17 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 18 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 19 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 20 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 21 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 22 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 23 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 24 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810Photo 25 of 25, 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810

Share this home

Get pre-approved

Find out what you can buy

We will introduce you to Jeremy Day at Five Star Mortgage. Nothing is shared until you ask us to.

By submitting, you agree that VIPhomes.Vegas may call (calls may be recorded and may include recorded messages), text, or email you about real estate and financing at the number you gave, and introduce you to our preferred lender. Message frequency varies. Message and data rates may apply. Reply STOP to opt out or HELP for help. Consent is not a condition of purchase. Privacy policy and terms.

Request a tour

See 4525 Dean Martin Drive #810

Video tour

VIPhomes.Vegas will confirm by text, usually the same day.

By submitting, you agree that VIPhomes.Vegas may call (calls may be recorded and may include recorded messages), text, or email you about your request at the number you gave. Message frequency varies. Message and data rates may apply. Reply STOP to opt out or HELP for help. Consent is not a condition of purchase. Privacy policy and terms.

Search homes in Las Vegas

Browse every home for sale

Free account

Save this home

Create an account to keep your favorites, get price drop alerts, and pick up on any device.

By signing up, you agree that VIPhomes.Vegas may email you about homes you save and searches you set up, and call (calls may be recorded and may include recorded messages) or text you about them if you add a phone number. Message frequency varies. Message and data rates may apply. Reply STOP to opt out or HELP for help. Consent is not a condition of purchase. Privacy policy and terms.

Already have an account? Sign in